LOT 876793
Oil painting Tor Norling Oljemålning Tor Norling
TOR NORLING (1895-1972): Farm motif, signed, indistinct signing, 1922 ?, oil on canvas, approx. 59x65 cm
TOR NORLING (1895-1972): Gårdsmotiv, signerad, otydlig signering, 1922?, olja på duk, ca 59x65 cm
17 Feb 2021
Sweden, Helsingborg
17 Feb 2021
Sweden, Helsingborg