Old Chinese Bamboo Bird Cage On 3 Feet
Very fine antique Chinese bamboo cage with carved lucky God, flowers, birds and fish design.Size: 16 1/4"long x 9 1/2"wide. ~~ DEAR BIDDERS, Please View More Detailed Close-Up Images by visiting our website - Sofedesignauctions.com ~ Thank you ! ~~~~~~. Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us at info@sofedesignauctions.com