LOT 30
Old German States Baden
Lot 30 Old German States Baden
Michel21a
Description
18 Kr. grün, fein gestempeltes Prachtstück, sign. Flemming (M⠬ 700,-)
Automatically generated translation:
18 Kr. Green, fine cancelled superb item, signed Flemming (Mâ ¬ 700,-)
09 Apr 2024
Germany, Braunschweig
Michel21a
Description
09 Apr 2024
Germany, Braunschweig