Old German States Baden
Lot 63 Old German States Baden
Michel19a(4)
Description
6 Kreuzer ultramarin, Viererblock, postfrisch, tadellos, unsigniertes Luxusstück, Fotobefund Franz Stegmüller BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 180.-
Automatically generated translation:
6 kreuzer ultramarine, block of four, mint never hinged, impeccable, unsigned outstanding quality, photo expertize Franz Stegmueller BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 180.-
Michel19a(4)
Description