Old German States Bavaria

Lot 13077 Old German States Bavaria

Michel191 P U (2)

Description

2 1/2 Mk Patrona Bavariae, postfrischer Probedruck im ungezähnten senkrechten Paar, Unterdruck senkrecht verschoben, Pracht, sign. Helbig BPP

Automatically generated translation:
2 1/2 Mk Patrona Bavariae, mint never hinged proof in the unperforated vertical pair, underprinting (burelage) vertical postponed, superb, signed Helbig BPP

06 May 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf

Michel191 P U (2)

Description

06 May 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf