LOT 0034

Old mine, round and carré diamond platinum bracelet

Old mine, round and carré diamond platinum bracelet accented with calibré emeralds, diamonds in all ct. 3.80 circa, g 37.10 circa, length cm 18.20 circa. (defects and losses)

IT
Bracciale in platino con diamanti old mine, rotondi e carrè per complessivi ct. 3,80 circa, rifinito con smeraldi calibré, g 37,10 circa, lungh. cm 18,20 circa. (difetti e mancanze)

21 Jun 2021
Italy, Milano

IT

21 Jun 2021
Italy, Milano