Market Analytics
Search Price Results
Wish
LOT 112
Olof Sager-Nelson
[ translate ]
Ammande kvinna. Olja på duk, 45 x 35,5 cm.
Ett brev om målningen, signerat och daterat Sala 10 oktober 2001 av ÅC Danell vid Aguélimuseet medföljer.
Condition: For condition report, please contact the department here.
View it on
Estimate
Unlock
Time, Location
08 Dec 2021
Sweden, Uppsala
Auction House
Unlock
[ translate ]
Ammande kvinna. Olja på duk, 45 x 35,5 cm.
Ett brev om målningen, signerat och daterat Sala 10 oktober 2001 av ÅC Danell vid Aguélimuseet medföljer.
Condition: For condition report, please contact the department here.
Estimate
Unlock
Time, Location
08 Dec 2021
Sweden, Uppsala
Auction House
Unlock