Omega men's watch, 750/000GG tested, manual winding cal. 30T2 starts, silverf. dial with gilded
Omega men's watch, 750/000GG tested, manual winding cal. 30T2 starts, silverf. dial with gilded bar indexes and hands, small second at 6 o'clock, diameter 34mm, height over plexiglass 10mm, with brown leather strap and buckle, length 20,5cm, total weight approx. 40,7g Omega Herrenuhr, 750/000GG geprüft, Handaufzugs Cal. 30T2 läuft an, silberf. Zifferblatt mit vergoldeten Balkenindizies und Zeigern, kleine Sekunde an 6 Uhr, Durchmesser 34mm, Höhe über Plexiglas 10mm, mit braunem Lederband und Dornschließe, Länge 20,5cm, Gewicht ges. ca. 40,7g