LOT 569

Omega, n° 4478262, vers 1910_x000D_
Une belle montre de poche savonnette en or 14cts à décor émaillé sur les 2 faces, cadran émail (cheveu), minuterie, chiffres arabes, trotteuse à 6h et aiguilles Breguet or Remontage manuel_x000D_
_x000D_
Diam 52 mm - PB 84,80 g_x000D_
_x000D_
A fine 14K gold savonnette pocket watch, enameled on both sides, enamel dial(hairline), outer minute track, Arabic numerals, small seconds at 6, Breguet gold hands Manual winding

24 Jul 2021
Monaco, Monte Carlo

_x000D_
_x000D_

24 Jul 2021
Monaco, Monte Carlo