LOT 1118
Opheusden, Jan Peter van: Große Komposition ohne Titel
Description: Opheusden, Jan Peter van — Composition (Born in Eindhoven 1941) Oil on canvas. Lower right signed. 117 x 128 cm. / Opheusden, Jan Peter van Große Komposition ohne Titel (Eindhoven 1941 geb.) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. 117 x 128 cm.
21 Sep 2020
Germany
21 Sep 2020
Germany