Orientmatta 200x130 1900-tal
Handknuten orientalisk matta i bomull med symmetrisk dekor mot mörkblå botten Mått: 200 x 130 cm Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar ----------------- Oriental carpet 200x130 20th century Hand-knotted oriental rug in cotton with symmetrical decor against a dark blue background Dimensions: 200 x 130 cm Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks