Otmar ALT (1940). "Uhu" (1982)./Otmar ALT (1940). "Uhu"
Sheet size 64 cm x 50 cm. Mixed media, aquatint etching, collage. Numbered in pencil lower left 68/75. Signed in pencil lower right and dated (19)82.
Object can be shipped.
64 cm x 50 cm. Mischtechnik, Aquatinta-Radierung, Collage. Nummeriert in Bleistift unten links 68/75. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert und datiert (19)82.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.