Otto Herbert Hajek 1927 Kaltenbach/Tschechien – 2005 Stuttgart, OHNE TITEL (RAUMTOR), 1980
Farbserigraphie mit Farbstiften und Graphit vom Künstler übermalt.
49 x 39 cm.
Am unteren Rand betitelt, signiert, datiert „1980“ und Widmung.
Provenienz:
Deutsche Privatsammlung. (12816513) (18)
Otto Herbert Hajek, 1927 kaltenbach/Czech republic – 2005 Stuttgart
UNTITLED (RAUMTOR), 1980
Serigraphy, painted over with coloured pencils and graphite by the artist.
49 x 39 cm.
Titled, signed and dated “1980” on lower margin with dedication.
Provenance:
Private collection, Germany.
49 x 39 cm.
Provenienz:
UNTITLED (RAUMTOR), 1980
49 x 39 cm.
Provenance:
Private collection, Germany.