LOT 0062
PAIR OF INTERNATIONAL STERLING “LORD
PAIR OF INTERNATIONAL STERLING “LORD SAYBROOK” WEIGHTED STERLING SILVER CANDLESTICKS WITH CUT GLASS HURRICANES
20th Century
Total heights 15.25”.
Provenance:
A Stonington, Connecticut Estate.
Condition Report: Dent and splitting on one base. Not monogrammed.
04 Nov 2021
USA, East Dennis, MA
20th Century
Total heights 15.25”.
Provenance: