PAIR OF METAL CANDLESTICKS 19TH CENTURY
Description: PAIR OF METAL CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY
golden patina, with black patina shaft. Chiseled palmette base.
Measures cm. 26 x 11.
Dent on a base.
COPPIA DI CANDELIERI IN METALLO, XIX SECOLO
a patina dorata, con fusto rudentato a patina nera. Base cesellata a palmette.
Misure cm. 26 x 11.
Ammaccatura ad una base.
Measures cm. 26 x 11.
Dent on a base.
Misure cm. 26 x 11.
Ammaccatura ad una base.