PAIR OF VASES
Beautiful pair of porcelain vases, gallant scenes painted on the front on gilded porcelain. 20th century. Dimensions: 55x25x36cm. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS AND INFORMATION CAN BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. Bella coppia di vasi in porcellana, scene galante dipinte sul frontale su porcellana dorata. XX Secolo. Dimensioni:55x25x36cm. ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. Pareja de jarrones de porcelana. Paire de vases en porcelaine. Paar Porzellanvasen. Paar porseleinen vazen. Ett par porslinsvaser. Et par porcelænsvaser. Porcelianinių vazų pora. Para porcelanowych wazonów.Dimensions55x25x36cm.Provenancevenditore id44it pro vatNotesALL PRICES ARE APPROXIMATELY, TO KNOW HOW MUCH THE TRANSPORT COSTS, PLEASE CONTACT FOR INFORMATION Shipping costs in ITALY 70 Euro approx. - Shipping costs in EUROPE 130 Euro approx. - Shipping costs REST OF THE WORLD contact for information
Condition Report: Bid on www.unicartauctions.com