PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE DIAMANTS
Pavée de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître italiens, dimensions 4.8 x 2.0 cm, poids brut total 22.51 g.
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Pavé-set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, Italian maker's marks, measuring 4.8 x 2.0 cm, combined gross weight 22.51 grams.
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS