PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE VERRE ET DIAMANTS
Chacune ornée de cœurs en verre entourés de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître italiens, dimensions 3.8 x 2.3 cm, poids brut total 43.21 g.
PAIR OF GLASS AND DIAMOND EARRINGS
Each set with heart-shaped glass framed by brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, Italian maker's marks, measuring 3.8 x 2.3 cm, combined gross weight 43.21 grams.