PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Chacune composée d'une monture godronnée articulée, partiellement sertie de diamants de taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 4.10 x 2.20 cm, poids brut 34.80 g.
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Each fluted mount pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import marks for 18 carat gold, measurements 4.10 x 2.20 cm, gross weight 34.80 grams.
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS