PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLE CITRINES ET DIAMANTS
Chacun orné de citrines taille ovale et poire briolette rehaussées de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître italiens, dimensions 7.1 x 2.1 cm, poids brut total 21.48 g.
PAIR OF CITRINE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS
Each set with an oval and pear-shaped briolette citrines highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, measuring 7.1 x 2.1 cm, combined gross weight 21.48 grams.