LOT 101

PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLE RUBIS ET DIAMANTS

De forme ligne, ornés de rubis taille carré et de diamants baguette, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 7.5 cm, poids brut total 12.56 g.

PAIR OF RUBY AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS
Each set with carré-cut rubies and baguette diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, length 7.5 cm, combined gross weight 12.56 grams.

25 Nov 2021

25 Nov 2021