PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLE SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS
Ornés de cabochons de saphir et de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 6.0 cm, poids brut total 17.25 g.
PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS
Each set with oval cabochon sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, length 6.0 cm, combined gross weight 17.25 grams.