PAIRE DE PUCES D'OREILLE PERLES DE CULTURE Elles sont serties d'une perle de culture, monture asymétrique en or jaune 14K. Travail anglais. Poids brut : 2,74 gr. Diamètre perles de culture : 6,58 mm environ. Rapport de condition : Usures à la nacre des perles. A cultured pearl and 14K yellow gold pair of ear chips. English assay work. Gross weight : 2,74 gr. Cultured pearls diameter : 6,58 mm approx. Condition report : Wear to the mother-of-pearl pearls.