LOT 82
Panagiotis Tetsis (Greek, 1925-2016) Vue de Sifnos (signed in Greek (lower right)oil on canvas)
Panagiotis Tetsis (Greek, 1925-2016)
Vue de Sifnos signé en grec (en bas à droite)huile sur toile87 x 81.5cm (34 1/4 x 32 1/16in).signed in Greek (lower right)oil on canvas
ProvenancePrivate collection, Athens.
18 May 2022
18 May 2022