LOT 91
Panagiotis Tetsis (Greek, 1925-2016) Lys roses (signed in Greek (lower left)watercolour on paper)
Panagiotis Tetsis (Greek, 1925-2016)
Lys roses signé en grec (en bas à gauche)aquarelle sur papier70 x 100cm (27 9/16 x 39 3/8in).signed in Greek (lower left)watercolour on paper
18 May 2022
18 May 2022