LOT 74

PAOLO ROVERSI (NÉ EN 1947), Kate Moss pour Vogue, Paris, 1994

PAOLO ROVERSI (NÉ EN 1947)
Kate Moss pour Vogue, Paris, 1994
tirage Polacolor, unique
signé, titré et daté au crayon, cachet 'Polaroid' (verso)
image: 24 x 19 cm. (9 ½ x 7 ½ in.)
feuille: 27.5 x 20.5 cm. (10 7/8 x 8 in.)

Post Lot Text
UNIQUE POLACOLOR PRINT; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN PENCIL, STAMPED 'POLAROID' CREDIT (VERSO)

08 Nov 2018

PAOLO ROVERSI (NÉ EN 1947)
tirage Polacolor, unique

Post Lot Text

08 Nov 2018