PENDENTIF RUBIS, SAPHIRS, EMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS
Formant une croix sertie de rubis, saphirs et émeraudes taille ronde et de diamants taille rose, poinçons français pour l'or 14K (585°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), poinçon de maître italien, dimensions 11.0 x 7.5 cm, poids brut 35.25 g.
RUBY, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT
In the shape of a cross, set with circular-cut ruby, sapphire and emeralds and rose diamonds, French assay marks for 14 carat gold and silver, Italian maker's mark, measuring 11.0 x 7.5 cm, gross weight 35.23 grams.