LOT 699
PHOTOLITHOGRAPH OF NOBLE MAN 20TH CENTURY
Description: FOTOLITOGRAFIA, XX SECOLO
raffigurante Nobiluomo da dipinto del XIX secolo.
Misure cm. 58 x 48.
Cornice laccata.
22 Jan 2021
Italy, Rome
Misure cm. 58 x 48.
Cornice laccata.
22 Jan 2021
Italy, Rome