PIERRE ALECHINSKY (°1927)

Description EN
‘Dame d’encre’, 1999.
Aquatint.
Signed, titled, dated and numbered in pencil 20/60.
Frame.

Beschrijving NL
‘Dame d’encre’, 1999.
Aquatint.
Getekend, getiteld, gedateerd en genummerd in potlood 20/60.
Kader.

Description FR
‘Dame d’encre’, 1999.
Aquatinte.
Signée, titrée, datée et numérotée au crayon 20/60.
Cadre.
Size: 210 x 150 mm, 295 x 300 mm

25 Apr 2024
Belgium, Antwerp

Description EN
‘Dame d’encre’, 1999.
Aquatint.
Frame.

Beschrijving NL
‘Dame d’encre’, 1999.
Aquatint.
Kader.

Description FR
‘Dame d’encre’, 1999.
Aquatinte.
Cadre.

25 Apr 2024
Belgium, Antwerp