PLATINUM EMERALD & DIAMOND RING BY ORIANNE
PLATINUM EMERALD & DIAMOND RING BY ORIANNE: Platinum ring features 2.74 CT emerald complimented by 30 round brilliant cut diamonds approx .65 CTW. Diamonds are VS-SI in clarity and G-H in color. Size 7. Weight 7.8 grams. Sold with current Florida Diamond Appraisers GIA graduates appraisal $4950.
Condition Report: Contemporary design.