PLATINUM SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING
PLATINUM SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING BY ORIANNE: Blue sapphire is featured in this Princess Diane inspired setting and is complimented with 22 round diamonds approx .34 CTW. Size 7.25. Weight 6.3 grams. Sold with current Florida Diamond Appraisers GIA graduates appraisal for $3450.
Condition Report: Contemporary design.