POLYCHROME ENAM…
POLYCHROME ENAMELLED CERAMIC TILE, PERSIA 19TH CENTURY
decorated with floral composition and birds.
Diameter cm. 42.
MATTONELLA IN CERAMICA A SMALTI POLICROMI, PERSIA XIX SECOLO
decorata con composizione floreale ed uccelli.
Diametro cm. 42.
A Persian decorated ceramic tile, 19th century.
Diameter cm. 42.
Diametro cm. 42.