Unsold
Lot 0051

PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN

Description Française:
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
Coupe en porcelaine et émail bleu, à décor moulé de lotus et rinceaux.
Chine, XXe siècle.

Diamètre : 20,5cm - 8 5/64''

English Description:
Porcelain and blue enamel bowl, with molded decoration of lotus and foliage.
China, 20th century.

Diameter: 20.5cm - 8 5/64 ''
Date
22 Nov 2021
Location
Canada, Montreal
Catalogue