PROSPER DE TROYER (1880-1961)
Description EN
Family happiness, 1915.
Canvas. Signed and dated 'Pr. de Troyer 1915'.
Provencance:
De Vuyst, Lokeren, 14.10.1978, lot 102.
Beschrijving NL
Familiegeluk, 1915.
Doek. Getekend en gedateerd 'Pr de Troyer 1915'.
Herkomst:
Description FR
Bonheur de famille, 1915.
Toile. Signée et datée 'Pr de Troyer 1915'.
Provenance: De Vuyst, Lokeren, 14.10.1978, cat.nr. 102
Description EN
Family happiness, 1915.
Provencance:
Beschrijving NL
Familiegeluk, 1915.
Herkomst:
Description FR
Bonheur de famille, 1915.