LOT 715

PROSPER DE TROYER (1880-1961)

Description EN
Family happiness, 1915.
Canvas. Signed and dated 'Pr. de Troyer 1915'.

Provencance:
De Vuyst, Lokeren, 14.10.1978, lot 102.

Beschrijving NL
Familiegeluk, 1915.
Doek. Getekend en gedateerd 'Pr de Troyer 1915'.

Herkomst:

Description FR
Bonheur de famille, 1915.
Toile. Signée et datée 'Pr de Troyer 1915'.

Provenance: De Vuyst, Lokeren, 14.10.1978, cat.nr. 102

08 Dec 2021
Belgium, Antwerp

Description EN
Family happiness, 1915.

Provencance:

Beschrijving NL
Familiegeluk, 1915.

Herkomst:

Description FR
Bonheur de famille, 1915.

08 Dec 2021
Belgium, Antwerp