Pablo PICASSO - Couple à la colombe
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (after)
Couple with dove
Color lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 48 x 40 cm
Art and Peace Edition / Picasso Succession
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (d'après)
Couple à la colombe
Lithographie en couleur
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 48 x 40 cm
Edition Art et Paix / Succession Picasso
Excellent état
Couple with dove
Color lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 48 x 40 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Couple à la colombe
Lithographie en couleur
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 48 x 40 cm
Excellent état