Pablo PICASSO - Trois nus à la toilette

This description has been translated automatically:

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Three nudes in the toilet, 1981

Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 82 x 50 cm
Created for the exhibition “Picasso, Gouaches, Lavis et Dessins 1966-1972” at the Galerie Berggruen (Paris) in 1981 and printed by the Imprimerie de l'Union.

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Trois nus à la toilette, 1981

Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 82 x 50 cm
Créée pour l'exposition "Picasso, Gouaches, Lavis et Dessins 1966-1972" à la Galerie Berggruen (Paris) en 1981 et imprimée par l'Imprimerie de l'Union.

Excellent état

19 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)

Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 82 x 50 cm

Excellent condition

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Trois nus à la toilette, 1981

Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 82 x 50 cm

Excellent état

19 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel