Pablo PICASSO - Trois nus à la toilette
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Three nudes in the toilet, 1981
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 82 x 50 cm
Created for the exhibition “Picasso, Gouaches, Lavis et Dessins 1966-1972” at the Galerie Berggruen (Paris) in 1981 and printed by the Imprimerie de l'Union.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Trois nus à la toilette, 1981
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 82 x 50 cm
Créée pour l'exposition "Picasso, Gouaches, Lavis et Dessins 1966-1972" à la Galerie Berggruen (Paris) en 1981 et imprimée par l'Imprimerie de l'Union.
Excellent état
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 82 x 50 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Trois nus à la toilette, 1981
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 82 x 50 cm
Excellent état