Pagnoni, Paolo: ''Sauvez Der Baer''
Description: Pagnoni, Paolo — ''Sauvez Der Baer'' (Italy 1948 born) Acrylic on hardboard. Signed lower right; titled and dated on the back side ''2009''. 80 x 60 cm; unframed. / Pagnoni, Paolo ''Sauvez Der Baer'' (Italien 1948 geb.) Acryl/Hartfaserplatte. Rechts unten sign.; verso betitelt und dat. ''2009''. 80 x 60 cm; unger.