Painting. Scuola Italiana. Ragazza in piedi con sedia.
Scuola Italiana. Ragazza in piedi con sedia.Italia, XIX secolo. Olio su tela. Misure: 460 x 320 mm. Buono stato di conservazione. Bella scena di interno con ragazza in costume del XIX secolo.
Further Details
Oil on canvas. Measures: 460x320 mm. Good condition.Nice interior scene with girl in 19th century costume.Condition Report: For inquiries, detailed condition report and additional images please mail to info@badoemart.it.
Further Details