LOT 0273

Painting. Scuola Italiana. Ragazza in piedi con sedia.

Scuola Italiana. Ragazza in piedi con sedia.Italia, XIX secolo. Olio su tela. Misure: 460 x 320 mm. Buono stato di conservazione. Bella scena di interno con ragazza in costume del XIX secolo.

Further Details

Oil on canvas. Measures: 460x320 mm. Good condition.Nice interior scene with girl in 19th century costume.Condition Report: For inquiries, detailed condition report and additional images please mail to info@badoemart.it.

15 Oct 2020
Italy, Padova

Further Details

15 Oct 2020
Italy, Padova