Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 10295 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
ef Zámbó István (1950): Absztrakt táj. Akvarell, tus, papà r. Jelezve jobbra lent: ZI monogrammal. Proveniencia: 41. Képcsarnok aukció, 2012, 41. tétel 29x42,5 cm. / ink and watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed
Description