Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 10328 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Neuberger István (1953-): "Biciklis kép" II., 2001. Akril, farost. Jelezve jobbra lent: Neuberger 2001. Hátoldalán cà mkén feliratozott. Fakeretben. 54x79,5 cm / István Neuberger (1953-): Bycicle riders. Acrylic on wood fiber, Signed lower right: Neuberger 2001. With description on a label on the reverse. Framed. 54x79,5 cm
Description