Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11000 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Remi (Remy) van Haanen, Remigius Adrianus van Haanen (1812-1894): Szarvas a và zben. Olaj, fatábla. Jelezve jobbra lent: R H 73.. Hátoldalán düsseldorfi művészellátó A. Chramosta bélyegzŠjével. à vegezett fakeretben, 25x34 cm / Remi (Remy) van Haanen, Remigius Adrianus van Haanen (1812-1894): Deer in the water. Oil on wood, signed lower right. R H 73. With the stamp of art supplier A. Chramosta Düsseldorf on the reverse. Framed. 25x34 cm
Description