Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11003 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Polgáry Géza (1862-1919): GŠzfürdŠ(Rudas fürdŠ- Veli Bej fürdŠ) Olaj, vászon, jelzett 39x33 cm. Vászon dublà rozva, Fakeretben
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest
Description
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest