Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art

Lot 11003 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art

Description

Polgáry Géza (1862-1919): GŠzfürdŠ(Rudas fürdŠ- Veli Bej fürdŠ) Olaj, vászon, jelzett 39x33 cm. Vászon dublà rozva, Fakeretben

04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest

Description

04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest