Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11007 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Rudnay Gyula (1878-1957): Lovak. Akvarell, papà r, jelezve jobbra lent. à vegezett fakeretben, 14,5à 21 cm / Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest
Description
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest