Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11014 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Barabás István (1914-2007): Bivalyszekér (Erdély). Olaj, vászon. Jelezve balra lent. Dekoratà v fakeretben. 54x64 cm / István Barabás (1914-2007): Transylvanian landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Framed. 54x64 cm
Description