Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11031 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Berkes Antal (1874-1938): Nagyvárosi forgatag. Olaj, karton. Jelezve jobbra lent. 19,5x32,5 cm. Dekoratà v fakeretben. / oil on board, signed, framed
Description