Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11034 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Almery Lobel-Riche (1877-1950): TáncosnŠk. Akvatinta, papà r, jelzett, számozott (173). à vegezett, dekoratà v, fakeretben. 50x40 cm / Almery Lobel-Riche (1877-1950), Swiss-French artist: Dancers. Aquatint on paper, signed, numbered (173). Framed. 50x40 cm
Description