Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11045 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
EmŠd Aurél (1897-1958): Alvó lány. Akvarell, papà r. Jeletzve balra lent. 42x33,5 cm. Dekoratà v, üvegezett fakeretben. / watercolour on paper, signed, framed
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest
Description
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest