Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Lot 11160 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art
Description
Márton à rpád (1940-): Erdélyi nap, 1985. Akvarell, papà r, jelezve jobbra lent, fakeretben. 35à 24 cm / watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest
Description
04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest