Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art

Lot 11160 Paintings, Watercolours Contemporaneus Art

Description

Márton à rpád (1940-): Erdélyi nap, 1985. Akvarell, papà r, jelezve jobbra lent, fakeretben. 35à 24 cm / watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed

04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest

Description

04 May 2024
Hungary, Budapest