Paintings, Watercolours â Modernity
Lot 9097 Paintings, Watercolours â Modernity
Description
Stangl, Hans Radierung, HYDRA, aus: Ver Sacrum, Fischer-Verlag Wien 1971, hinter Passepartout gesetzt, Blatt ca. 30 x 28 cm, mit Passepartout ca. 50 x 40 cm
Automatically generated translation:
Stangl, Hans etching, hydra, from: Ver Sacrum, Fischer publishing house Vienna 1971, behind passe-partout set, page approximate 30 x 28 cm, with passe-partout approximate 50 x 40 cm
Description