Paintings, Watercolours
Lot 500 Paintings, Watercolours
Description
Gemälde "Walchensee", à l/Holz, sign. Pfisterer / München, Münchner Maler des 19./20.Jh., im Rahmen (dieser besch.) 38cm x 29cm
Automatically generated translation:
Paintings "Walchensee", oil / wood, signed Pfisterer / Munich, Munich painter of the 19. / 20th century, within (this damaged) 38 cm x 29 cm
Description